Here is some test data and test files that can be used to test first name, last name, social security, and credit cards or first name, last name, date of birth, and email address. This is just test data and may not trigger due to different checks that your system may be running.
 

First and Last NameSSNCredit Card Number
Visa MC AMEX
Robert Aragon489-36-83504929-3813-3266-4295
Ashley Borden514-14-89055370-4638-8881-3020
Thomas Conley690-05-53154916-4811-5814-8111
Susan Davis421-37-13964916-4034-9269-8783
Christopher Diaz458-02-61245299-1561-5689-1938
Rick Edwards612-20-68325293-8502-0071-3058
Victor Faulkner300-62-32665548-0246-6336-5664
Lisa Garrison660-03-83604539-5385-7425-5825
Marjorie Green213-46-89154916-9766-5240-6147
Mark Hall449-48-31354556-0072-1294-7415
James Heard559-81-13014532-4220-6922-9909
Albert Iorio322-84-22814916-6734-7572-5015
Charles Jackson646-44-90615218-0144-2703-9266
Teresa Kaminski465-73-50225399-0706-4128-0178
Tim Lowe044-34-69545144-8691-2776-1108
Monte Mceachern477-36-02825527-1247-5046-7780
Adriane Morrison421-90-34404539-0031-3703-0728
Jerome Munsch524-02-76575180-3807-3679-8221
Agnes Nelson205-52-00275413-4428-0145-0036
Lynette Oyola587-03-26824532-9929-3036-9308
Stacey Peacock687-05-83655495-8602-4508-6804
Julie Renfro751-01-23275325-3256-9519-6624
Danny Reyes624-84-91814532-0065-1968-5602
Jacki Russell514-30-2668345389698201044
Thomas Santos451-80-35264716-6984-4983-6160
Mireille Townsend404-12-21544539-8219-0484-7598
Lillian Venson505-88-571430204861594838
Gail Watson461-97-56604532-1753-6071-1112
Johnson White172-32-11765270-4267-6450-5516
Rebecca Zwick151-32-25585252-5971-4219-4116

 

Sample SSN and CCN Files
PDF File
XLS File
CSV File

Test Excel Files
1 MB Excel
10 MB Excel

Test Word Files
1 MB Word
10 MB Word